Sportler des Monats

 

Juni 2018

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel 180,00
2 Kanu Ricarda Funk 92,50
3 Fechten Maximilian Hartung 75,00
4 Kunstradfahren Lukas Kohl 75,00
5 Kanurennsport Nina Krankemann 75,00


Mai 2018

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Rhönrad Kira Homeyer 150,00
2 Rhönrad Carsten Heimer 150,00
3 Rhythmische Sportgymnastik Lea Tkaltschewitsch 75,00
4 Motorsport Timo Glock 60,00
5 Rhönrad Luca Christ 52,50


April 2018

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Judo Theresa Stoll 52,50
2 Judo Martyna Trajdos 37,50
3 Judo Anna Maria Wagner 37,50
4 Formel 1 Sebastian Vettel 33,75
5 Tennis Alexander Zverev 28,12


März 2018

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Bahnrad Miriam Welte 150,00
2 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel 150,00
3 Bahnrad Maximilian Levy 127,50
4 Bahnrad Pauline Sophie Grabosch 127,50
5 Nordische Kombination Fabian Rießle 80,00


Februar 2018

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier 750,00
2 Skispringen Andreas Wellinger 515,00
3 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel 450,00
4 Nordische Kombination Johannes Rydzek 360,00
5 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 300,00


Januar 2018

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 107,50
2 Skispringen Andreas Wellinger 95,00
3 Snowboard Ramona Theresia Hofmeister 80,00
4 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier 73,75
5 Eisschnelllauf Nico Ihle 69,38


Dezember 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Skispringen Richard Freitag 85,00
2 Ski Freestyle Heidi Zacher 47,50
3 Nordische Kombination Fabian Rießle 42,50
4 Tischtennis Dimitrij Ovtcharov 35,00
5 Rennrodeln Dajana Eitberger 35,00


November 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Formel 1 Sebastian Vettel 142,50
2 Mountainbike Simon Gegenheimer 105,00
3 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel 100,00
4 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 53,75
5 Mountainbike Clara Brehm 52,50


Oktober 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Turnen Pauline Schäfer 200,00
2 Windsurfen Philip Köster 162,50
3 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel 150,00
4 Triathlon Patrick Lange 150,00
5 Gerätturnen Tabea Alt 100,00


September 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Judo Alexander Wieczerzak 200,00
2 Leichtathletik Carolin Schäfer 140,00
3 Schießen Vincent HAAGA 140,00
4 Boxen Abass Baraou 100,00
5 Triathlon Laura Philipp 75,00


August 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel 300,00
2 Ringen Frank Stäbler 200,00
3 Reitsport Isabell Werth 200,00


Juli 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding 210,00
2 Kanu Sebastian Brendel 150,00
3 Schwimmen Franziska Hentke 140,00


Juni 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Fechten Maximilian Hartung 100,00
2 Fechten Alexandra Ndolo 70,00
3 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding 70,00


Mai 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Duathlon Laura Zimmermann 52.50
2 Judo Martyna Trajdos 50.00
3 Judo Miryam Roper 50.00


April 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Rad / Bahn Kristina Vogel 300.00
2 Bahnrad Miriam Welte 105.00
3 Bahnrad Lucas Liss 105.00


März 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel 110.00
2 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier 92.50
3 Snowboard Ramona Theresia Hofmeister 82.50


Februar 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier 705.00
2 Nordische Kombination Johannes Rydzek 300.00
3 Skispringen Carina Vogt 297.50


Januar 2017

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Rennrodeln Tatjana Huefner 162.50
2 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel 152.50
3 Ski Freestyle Lisa Zimmermann 150.00


Dezember 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kunstradfahren Lukas Kohl 150.00
2 Radsport Lisa Hattemer 150.00
3 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel 125.00


November 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Formel 1 Nico Rosberg 185.00
2 Wakeboarding Julia Rick 150.00
3 Wakeboard Dominik Gührs 105.00


Oktober 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Schwimmen Philip Heintz 256.25
2 Rad Tony Martiin 150.00
3 Triathlon Jan Frodeno 150.00


September 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Radsport - Trials Nina Reichenbach 167.50
2 Mountainbike Franziska Meyer 105.00
3 Triathlon Sebastian Kienle 105.00


August 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Schießen Barbara Engleder 415.50
2 Rad / Bahn Kristina Vogel 337.50
3 Schießen Christian Reitz 325.50


Juli 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Leichtathletik Christina Schwanitz 117.50
2 Leichtathletik David Storl 112.50
3 Mountainbike Simon Gegenheimer 105.00


Juni 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kanurennsport Conny Wassmuth 90.00
2 Fechten Wagner Benedikt 75.00
3 Kanu Tom Liebscher 75.00


Mai 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Schwimmen Franziska Hentke 137.50
2 Rudern Anja Noske 100.00
3 Schwimmen Marco Koch 85.00


April 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Duathlon Lisa Sieburger 52.50
2 Formel 1 Nico Rosberg 50.00
3 Judo Jasmin Külbs 50.00


März 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier 426.25
2 Bahnrad Joachim Eilers 300.00
3 Rad / Bahn Kristina Vogel 225.00


Februar 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Skeleton Tina Hermann 192.50
2 Eisschnelllauf Claudia Pechstein 105.00
3 Eisschnelllauf Patrick Beckert 105.00


Januar 2016

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Rennrodeln Felix Loch 400.00
2 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 360.00
3 Rennrodeln Ralf Palik 192.50


Dezember 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Biathlon Simon Schempp 111.25
2 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier 67.50
3 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 66.25


November 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Radsport Michael Niedermeier 300.00
2 Radsport Simon Puls 210.00
3 Windsurfen Philip Köster 150.00


Oktober 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Triathlon Jan Frodeno 150,00
2 Triathlon Andreas Raelert 105,00
3 Motorsport Pascal Wehrlein 100,00


September 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Ringen Frank Stäbler 200,00
2 Reitsport Michael Jung 150,00
3 Kanu Ricarda Funk 105,00


August 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel 300,00
2 Kanu Max Hoff 157,50
3 Mountainbike Aiko Göhler 150,00


Juli 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Segeln Philipp Buhl 157,50
2 Schwimmen Rob Muffels 155,00
3 Moderner Fünfkampf Schöneborn Lena 150,00


Juni 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Schwimmen Maxine Wolters 365,62
2 Gerätturnen Fabian Hambüchen 285,00
3 Wasserspringen Louisa Stawczynski 232,50


Mai 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel 220,00
2 Kanu Max Hoff 212,50
3 Kanu Franziska Weber 127,50


April 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Duathlon Franziska Scheffler 75,00
2 Gewichtheben Julia Schwarzbach 52,50
3 Schwimmen Alexandra Wenk 40,50


März 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Skispringen Severin Freund 230,62
2 Biathlon Laura Dahlmeier 227,50
3 Biathlon Erik Lesser 217,50


Februar 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Skispringen Severin Freund 383,75
2 Nordische Kombination Johannes Rydzek 317,50
3 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 281,25


Januar 2015

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Ski Freestyle Lisa Zimmermann 150,00
2 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel 133,75
3 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 128,33


Dezember 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Schwimmen Markus Deibler 80,00
2 Rennrodeln Natalie Geisenberger 79,25
3 Schwimmen Marco Koch 56,00


November 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kunstradfahren Corinna Biethan 150,00
2 Kunstradfahren Michael Niedermeier 150,00
3 Formel 1 Nico Rosberg 147,50


Oktober 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Bahnrad Joachim Eilers 152,50
2 Schwimmen Steffen Deibler 150,00
3 Triathlon Sebastian Kienle 150,00


September 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Schießen Beate Gauß 400,00
2 Schießen Eva Rösken 340,00
3 Radsport Lisa Brennauer 280,00


August 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Kanu Sebastian Brendel 420,00
2 Reitsport Helen Langehanenberg 247,50
3 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding 240,00


Juli 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Fechten Britta Heidemann 105,00
2 Kitesurfen Mario Rowald 75,00
3 Wakeboarding Julia Rick 75,00


Juni 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Radsport Sabine Spitz 131,25
2 Kanu Ricarda Funk 113,75
3 Wasserspringen Patrick Hausding 93,75


Mai 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Boxen Arthur Abraham 150,00
2 Kanu Sebastian Brendel 100,00
3 Kanu Max Hoff 83,75


April 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Judo Miryam Roper 63,00
2 Judo Laura Vargas Koch 52,50
3 Gerätturnen Fabian Hambüchen 52,50


März 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Bahnrad Kristina Vogel 375,00
2 Skispringen Severin Freund 309,06
3 Bahnrad Miriam Welte 225,00


Februar 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Ski Alpin Maria Höfl-Riesch 615,00
2 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel 377,50
3 Rodeln Natalie Geisenberger 375,00


Januar 2014

Rang Sportart Name Punkte
1 Rennrodeln Felix Loch 134,38
2 Rodeln Natalie Geisenberger 126,88
3 Nordische Kombination Eric Frenzel 111,25

Name:
Sebastian Brendel

Gesamtpunkte:
180,00

Sportart:
Kanu


Monat
Juni
1
 
Sportler des Jahres: 2013  .  2014  .  2015  .  2016  .  2017  .  Sportler des Monats
Impressum  .  Datenschutz  .  Kontakt